Resultados Fútbol

Ningún partido seleccionado/de mis equipos hoy Ir a 'Mis Partidos'
Sudamerica : Copa Libertadores : Fase de Grupos - G.
02:3032' Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda
02:3031' Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
17:00 Laçi - Teuta Durrës
17:00 Lushnja - Luftetari
17:00 Skënderbeu - Vllaznia Shkodër
17:00 Kukesi - Flamurtari
17:00 Partizani - KF Kamza
19:30 TuS Mechtersheim - TuS RW Koblenz
Bélgica : Liga de Bélgica : Playoff EL
20:30 Zulte-Waregem - Lokeren
Bielorrusia : Liga de Bielorrusia
16:15 FK Slutsksakhar - Dinamo Brest
18:15 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
Bosnia : Prva Liga, Rep of . : 1 division - Rs - .
17:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Tekstilac Derventa
17:30 FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Podrinje
17:30 Drina Zvornik Zivi. - Rudar Prijedor
17:30 Capljina - FK Sloga Simin Han
17:30 Slaven Zivinice - Igman Konjic
17:30 Bosna Visoko - Olimpik Sarajevo
17:30 Orasje - Tosk Tesanj
17:30 Iskra Bugojno - Jedinstvo Bi
17:30 Rudar Kakanj - FK Zvijezda Gradacac
17:30 FK Velez Mostar - Metalleghe BSI
17:30 Travnik - NK Bratstvo
Botswana : 1ª División
15:45 TAFIC - Black Forest
15:45 Security Systems - Orapa United FC
15:45 Police XI - Sankoyo Bush Bucks
20:00 Township Rollers - Extension Gunners
20:00 Centre Chiefs - Galaxy
00:15Fin. CS Alagoano 1 - 4 Figueirense (1 - 1)
02:3033' Fortaleza 1 - 0 Criciúma
Camerún : Liga de Camerún
14:30 Feutcheu - Astres FC
14:30 Eding Sport FC - New Star
15:30 Colombe - Bamboutos
16:30 Union Sportive - Águila Real
16:30 YOSA - Stade Renard
16:30 Fovu Club - Dragon
16:30 APEJES FC - Cotonsport
Corea del Sur : 2ª División de Cor.
09:00 Incheon Korail - Cheonan City
12:00 Busan Transport Corp - Gimhae
12:00 Mokpo City - Daejeon H & N
12:00 Changwon City - Gangneung City
Croacia : Copa de Croacia
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
Eslovenia : Liga Prva
16:00 ND Triglav 2000 - Domzale
16:00 Aluminij Kidricevo - Rudar Velenje
16:00 Gorica - AH Mes Tech
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Krsko Posavje
16:00 Celje - Maribor
Estonia : 1ª División
18:00 Talinna Kalev - Kalju Nõmme
18:00 Kuressaare - JK Vaprus P
18:30 Flora Tallinn - Levadia Maardu
Guatemala : Primera División d. : Clausura - Torneo .
20:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Chiantla
Hungría : Copa de Hungría
20:00 Puskas FC Academy - Újpest FC
Internacional : Amistosos Clubes
04:00 Los Angeles FC - Borussia Dortmund
Iraq : Liga de Iraq
21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Nafit
21:00 Naft Misan - Kahrabaa
Italia : Lega Pro Playoffs : Lega Pro - Promoti.
20:30 Reggiana - Juve Stabia
20:30 US Alessandria Cal. - AC Feralpisalo
20:30 US Sambenedettese - Piacenza
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1914
20:30 Pisa Calcio - AS Viterbese
Italia : Serie C1-2 Playoffs : Serie B/c - Playoff
Kazajstán : Premier League
Lituania : Liga de Lituania
Macedonia : Copa de Macedonia
Malasia : Liga de Malasia
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
Nigeria : Liga de Nigeria
Noruega : 4ª División : 3 division - Fase .
Omán : Liga de Omán
Rusia : PFL, South
Serbia : Copa de Serbia
Singapur : Liga de Singapur
Suecia : Copa de Suecia : Torneo Final
Suecia : Superettan
Turquía : Liga Spor Toto 3 : Playoff Ascenso