Resultados Fútbol

LaLiga
16:15MT(2 - 1)
LaLiga
20:45
España : LaLiga
12:00Fin.1 Alavés 2 - 2 Leganés (0 - 0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Celta
Inglaterra : Premier League
17:0015' Southampton 0 - 0 Tottenham
Francia : Ligue 1
15:00Fin. Niza 1 - 0 Saint Etienne (1 - 0)
17:0012' Mónaco 0 - 0 Metz
21:00 Lyon - PSG
Italia : Serie A
12:30Fin. Atalanta 0 - 1 Nápoles (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. Bolonia 3 - 0 Benevento (1 - 0)
15:00Fin. Lazio 5 - 1 Chievo Verona (2 - 1)
15:00Fin. Udinese 1 - 1 Spal 1907 Ferrara (1 - 0)
15:00Fin.1 Verona 0 - 3 Crotone (0 - 1)
15:00Fin. Sassuolo 1 - 1 Torino (0 - 1)
15:00Fin. Sampdoria 3 - 1 Fiorentina (1 - 0)
18:00 Cagliari - Milán
20:45 Inter - Roma
España : LaLiga2
12:00Fin.1 Alcorcón 1 - 0 Cádiz (1 - 0)
16:0059' Osasuna 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa (1 - 0)
18:00 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano
18:00 Nàstic de Tarragona - CF Reus Deportiu
20:00 Tenerife - Barcelona B
México : Liga MX : Clausura
00:00Fin. Querétaro 0 - 0 Tigres (0 - 0)
00:00Fin. Cruz Azul 0 - 0 León (0 - 0)
02:00Fin. Monterrey 0 - 0 Tijuana (0 - 0)
02:06Fin. Pachuca 3 - 1 Lobos BUAP (3 - 0)
04:00Fin. Necaxa 1 - 3 Chivas (1 - 1)
19:00 Pumas - América
África : Campeonato de las . : African Nations - .
20:00 Sudán - Marruecos
20:00 Mauritania - Guinea
Alemania : Oberliga Hamburg
14:00Aplaz. TSV Buchholz - SV Rugenbergen
Alemania : Bundesliga
15:3086' Bayern Munich 4 - 2 Werder Bremen (1 - 1)
18:00 Schalke - Hannover
Alemania : 3ª División
14:00Fin. Meppen 2 - 0 Preußen Münster (1 - 0)
Australia : W League Australia.
06:30Fin. Melbourne City FC . 0 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC (M)
Australia : 1ª División
09:05Fin. Melbourne Heart 5 - 0 Adelaida United (2 - 0)
Australia : Australia Youth 1
07:00Fin. Sydney FC Youth 3 - 1 Central Coast Mari.
14:30Desconocido Eendracht Aalst - KSK Heist
14:30Desconocido Chatelet SC - Berchem
15:00Desconocido Royal Knokke FC - KSV Oudenaarde
15:00Desconocido Hamme - Lommel
Bélgica : Liga de Bélgica
14:30Fin. Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 2 Brujas (2 - 0)
18:00 Genk - Anderlecht
20:00 Gent - Lokeren
Bélgica : 2ª División de Bél. : first division - G.
16:0058' AFC Tubize 0 - 0 Oud-Heverlee (0 - 0)
Botswana : 1ª División
15:00Desconocido BDF XI - Extension Gunners
15:30Desconocido Sharps Shooting St. - Black Forest
15:30Desconocido Police XI - Miscellaneous
Brasil : Sergipano : Sergipano 1st grou.
19:35 Olímpico SE - Amadense EC
19:35 Dorense - Frei Paulistano
19:35 Lagarto AC - Itabaiana
19:35 Sociedade Boca Jun. - Confianca
Brasil : Paraense
00:00Fin. Paragominas FC 1 - 1 Aguia de Maraba
20:00 Castanhal EC - Paysandu
20:00 Cameta - Parauapebas FC
Brasil : Maranhense : Maranhense 1st gro.
Brasil : Brasiliense : Brasiliense 1st gr.
Brasil : Goiano
Brasil : Mineiro
Brasil : Pernambucano
Brasil : Cearense : Cearense 1nd Stage
Brasil : Carioca : Carioca - 1 divisi.
Brasil : Paranaense
Brasil : Paraibano
Brasil : Piauiense : Piauiense 1st grou.
Brasil : Gaucho
Brasil : Baiano : Baiano - 1 divisio.
Brasil : Catarinense : Catarinense 1st gr.
Chipre : Liga de Chipre : 1 Division
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso de.
Costa Rica : Liga de Costa Rica : Clausura
Egipto : 1ª División
El Salvador : Liga de El Salvador : Clausura
Finlandia : Copa de Finlandia
Francia : Division 1 (F)
Grecia : Liga de Grecia
Guatemala : Primera División d. : Fase de Grupos - C.
Guatemala : Liga de Guatemala : Clausura
Holanda : Tweede Divisie
Holanda : Eredivisie
Honduras : Liga de Honduras : Clausura
Hong Kong : Hong Kong 2
Hong Kong : Liga de Hong Kong
India : Liga de India
Internacional : Amistosos Internac.
Internacional : Amistosos Clubes
Irán : 2ª División
Iraq : Liga de Iraq
Israel : Liga Premier
Italia : Serie B
Italia : Serie C Grp C
Italia : Serie C Grp A
Italia : Serie C Grp B
Líbano : Liga de Líbano
Marruecos : Liga de Marruecos
Nigeria : Liga de Nigeria
Nueva Zelanda : Liga de Nueva Zela.
Portugal : Liga Vitalis
Portugal : Liga NOS
San Marino : Liga de San Marino
Sudáfrica : South Africa 2
Sudáfrica : Liga de Sudáfrica
Túnez : Liga de Túnez
Turquía : Liga de Turquía
Turquía : Liga Spor Toto 2
Turquía : Liga Spor Toto 3